Make your own free website on Tripod.com

AJ McLean

Full Name: Alexander James McLeanaj1.jpg (110247 bytes)

Nickname: Bone

Born: January 9, 1978 in West Palm Beach, FL.

Fav Color: Yellow

Fav Food: McDonalds

Fav Movie: Pulp Fiction

Fav TV show: Seinfield

Fav Starz: Dustin Hoffman & Geena Davis

Fav Cologne: Joop! for men

Fav Foreign City: Paris

Fav School Subject: English

His ideal woman: "I like their eyes. Honestly. I know most guys would not agree with me, but the first thing that I look at is eyes. I have to look into her eyes because if I could look deep past those eyes it's like WOW ! And I like long hair. Short hair is just as nice, but I like long    reisig_taylor.gif (824 bytes)hair. I don't care if they are fat, skinny, tall, short."

Goals: To get a college degree

Email Aj!

* AJ admits he is the biggest worry-wart of the group!