Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Brian Littrell

Full Name: Brian Thomas Littrellbrian.jpg (106296 bytes)

Nickname: B-Rok

Born: February 20, 1975

Fav Color: Midnight Blue

Fav Food: Macaroni & Cheese

Fav Movie: Star Wars

Fav Starz: Tom Hanks and Sandra Bullock

Fav Cologne: Safari

His ideal woman: Brian says he is attracted to a girl's eyes. "Eyes are very appealing to me. I also like somebody who is interested in a career for themselves and can treat me like a normal person."

Email Brian!

* Brian is the one most likely to go to church on Sunday

 

 

reisig_taylor.gif (824 bytes)