Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Howie D.

Full Name: Howard Dwaine Doroughhowied.jpg (71161 bytes)

Nickname: Howie D, Sweet-D, Latin Lover

Born: August 22, 1973 in Orlando, FL.

Fav Color: Purple

Fav Food: Asian

Fav Movie: Outsiders

Fav Starz: Tom Hanks

Fav School Subject: Math

His ideal woman: He likes supportive, up-beat ambitious girls. "I like someone who is always looking at things in a positive way, someone who knows what she wants in life and how to go about getting it."

Email Howie!

* According to an informal poll of the Boys, Brian keeps his room the messiest, while Howie is Mr. Neat.

reisig_taylor.gif (824 bytes)